Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Bridgeport/ Sikorsky Memorial, Ct

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Bridgeport/ Sikorsky Memorial, Ct. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Bridgeport/ Sikorsky Memorial, Ct with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,6726,632
BustAfghanistan 10,8296,729
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,6826,638
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,5586,561
FarahAfghanistan 10,6446,614
GardizAfghanistan 10,8516,743
GhazniAfghanistan 10,8246,726
HeratAfghanistan 10,4716,507
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,7026,651
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,8226,725
KabulAfghanistan 10,7596,685
KandaharAfghanistan 10,9056,776
KhostAfghanistan 10,9086,778
KunduzAfghanistan 10,5376,548
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,4286,480
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,4626,501
North SalangAfghanistan 10,6756,633
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,4406,488
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,4006,463
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,7986,710
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,7556,684
ShkoderAlbania 7,2794,523
TiranaAlbania 7,3444,564
VloreAlbania 7,3784,585
AdrarAlgeria 6,6504,132
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,4063,981
AlgiersAlgeria 6,4073,981
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,7504,194
BatnaAlgeria 6,6984,162
BecharAlgeria 6,2663,894
BejaiaAlgeria 6,5464,068
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,3523,947
BiskraAlgeria 6,7084,169
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,1954,471
ChlefAlgeria 6,2853,906
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,6904,157
DjanetAlgeria 7,6694,765
DjelfaAlgeria 6,5214,052
El GoleaAlgeria 6,7344,184
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,8674,267
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,6984,162
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,9284,305
In AmenasAlgeria 7,4334,619
In SalahAlgeria 6,9104,294
MilianaAlgeria 6,3513,947
OranAlgeria 6,1663,831
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,9734,333
SkikdaAlgeria 6,6774,149
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,4374,621
TebessaAlgeria 6,8564,260
TimimounAlgeria 6,6054,104
TindoufAlgeria 6,0073,733
TouggourtAlgeria 6,8384,249
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,6787,257
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,9638,677
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,9743,712
HuamboAngola 10,8486,741
LuandaAngola 10,3536,433
LuenaAngola 11,1196,910
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,7286,667
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,5907,202
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,7097,276
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,7157,280
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,6217,221
ByrdAntarctica 13,7818,563
DavisAntarctica 16,52310,268
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,5627,185
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,1589,419
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,5555,316
AzulArgentina 8,7695,449
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,9545,564
BarilocheArgentina 9,1555,689
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,5555,316
CeresArgentina 7,9844,961
ChamicalArgentina 7,9854,962
ChepesArgentina 8,0905,027
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,6856,018
ConcordiaArgentina 8,2065,099
CórdobaArgentina 8,1125,041
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,1215,047
CorrientesArgentina 7,7724,830
EsquelArgentina 9,3545,812
EzeizaArgentina 8,5805,332
FormosaArgentina 7,6474,752
General PicoArgentina 8,6015,345
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,3805,207
JuninArgentina 8,5125,289
La PlataArgentina 8,6085,349
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,0784,398
La RiojaArgentina 7,8724,892
LaboulayeArgentina 8,4325,240
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,1716,320
Las LomitasArgentina 7,4384,622
Malarg EArgentina 8,5335,302
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,1755,702
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,9365,553
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,2905,152
MendozaArgentina 8,2465,124
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,2415,121
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,1015,034
NeuquenArgentina 8,9235,545
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,6115,351
OranArgentina 7,2094,480
ParanaArgentina 8,2155,105
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,0485,001
PehuajoArgentina 8,6425,370
PergaminoArgentina 8,4445,247
PigeArgentina 8,8265,485
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,1545,067
PosadasArgentina 7,8234,861
PresidenciaArgentina 7,6694,766
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,2335,116
Punta IndioArgentina 8,6635,383
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,1325,053
ReconquistaArgentina 7,9444,936
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,3105,164
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,3246,415
RivadaviaArgentina 7,3414,562
RosarioArgentina 8,3345,179
SaltaArgentina 7,3834,588
San AntonioArgentina 9,1485,685
San LuisArgentina 8,3065,161
San RafaelArgentina 8,4375,243
Santa RosaArgentina 8,6915,400
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,7194,797
SarmientoArgentina 9,6545,999
TrelewArgentina 9,4145,850
TucumanArgentina 7,6054,726
UshuaiaArgentina 10,6816,637
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,1725,078
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,9624,948
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,3665,199
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,9965,590
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,0905,027
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 17,17610,673
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,83511,704
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,85110,471
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,93310,522
AmberleyAustralia 15,6059,697
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,30710,133
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,5569,667
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,04710,593
CairnsAustralia 15,4299,588
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,29810,128
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,09911,247
CedunaAustralia 17,43310,833
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,0659,983
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,11910,016
Cobar MoAustralia 16,39610,189
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,3849,560
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,7249,771
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,60010,937
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,25710,102
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0579,978
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,63810,339
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,20510,070
East SaleAustralia 16,58110,304
Esperance (po)Australia 18,46311,473
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,46211,472
EssendonAustralia 16,75310,411
ForrestAustralia 17,79311,057
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,33110,148
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,46811,476
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,34510,778
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,78710,432
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,68510,368
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,70010,378
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,8479,848
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,27211,354
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,68010,365
LavertonAustralia 16,77010,421
LearmonthAustralia 17,80411,064
LongreachAustralia 16,0289,960
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,0279,959
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,2919,502
Low HeadAustralia 16,70110,378
Mackay MoAustralia 15,4709,613
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,9659,921
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,48610,866
MeekatharraAustralia 18,07511,232
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,75710,413
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,75010,409
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,84510,468
Mount GambierAustralia 17,09810,625
Mount IsaAustralia 16,19610,064
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,4148,957
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,8399,843
Nowra RanAustralia 16,17110,049
NuriootpaAustralia 17,11410,635
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,71211,007
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,00810,569
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,70611,624
Port HedlandAustralia 17,45010,844
RichmondAustralia 16,0889,997
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5229,646
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,0729,987
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,0659,983
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,49510,250
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,49410,250
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,1699,426
TibooburraAustralia 16,59810,314
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,5309,650
WaggaAustralia 16,43710,214
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,64810,345
WilliamtownAustralia 15,9619,918
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,0589,357
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,98511,176
WoomeraAustralia 17,12410,641
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,50010,253
GrazAustria 6,7154,173
InnsbruckAustria 6,4293,995
KlagenfurtAustria 6,6604,138
LinzAustria 6,5654,080
SalzburgAustria 6,5114,046
ViennaAustria 6,7044,166
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,5234,053
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,1415,680
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,3905,835
GancaAzerbaijan 9,0615,631
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,1415,680
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,0615,631
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,1833,221
LerwickUk 5,1823,220
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,1195,667
QubaAzerbaijan 9,1225,668
SakiAzerbaijan 9,0615,631
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,2985,778
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,1915,711
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,1375,678
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,1415,680
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,3165,789
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,1105,661
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,9955,590
Horta, FaialAzores 3,7692,342
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,0422,512
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,5322,195
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,8361,141
MuharraqBahrain 10,5446,552
ChittagongBangladesh 12,7847,944
DhakaBangladesh 12,6167,840
CharnocksBarbados 3,3942,109
BrestBelarus 6,9294,306
GomelBelarus 7,3184,548
GrodnoBelarus 6,8624,264
MinskBelarus 7,0394,374
MogilevBelarus 7,1704,455
VitebskBelarus 7,0944,408
BrusselsBelgium 5,8023,605
D’UccleBelgium 5,8023,605
OstendeBelgium 5,6913,536
Belize CityBelize 3,0011,865
BeninBenin 8,3325,178
BohiconBenin 8,2465,124
CotonouBenin 8,3325,178
KandiBenin 8,0334,992
NatitingouBenin 7,9624,948
ParakouBenin 8,1355,055
SaveBenin 8,2175,106
BermudaBermuda 1,233766
La PazBolivia 6,4343,998
Santa CruzBolivia 6,6354,123
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,0964,409
FrancistownBotswana 12,4077,710
MaunBotswana 11,9877,449
TshaneBotswana 12,1377,542
AimoresBrazil 7,5114,668
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,9224,302
AltamiraBrazil 5,3703,337
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,6243,495
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,7324,805
ApodiBrazil 6,3253,931
AracajuBrazil 6,8714,270
AracuaiBrazil 7,2034,476
AragarcasBrazil 6,7014,164
AraxaBrazil 7,2744,520
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,6294,120
BageBrazil 8,2955,155
BambuiBrazil 7,3564,571
BarbacenaBrazil 7,5734,706
BarbalhaBrazil 6,4013,977
BarcelosBrazil 4,7992,982
BarraBrazil 6,5724,084
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,9133,674
BarreirasBrazil 6,5954,098
BelémBrazil 5,3543,327
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,4324,618
BelterraBrazil 5,2073,236
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,3283,933
Bom JesusBrazil 8,1095,039
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,7794,213
BrasiliaBrazil 6,8444,253
BrevesBrazil 5,2863,285
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,6474,752
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,8224,861
CabroboBrazil 6,5154,048
CaceresBrazil 6,5584,076
CaetiteBrazil 6,8954,285
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,5854,092
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,1134,420
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,5624,699
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,6534,756
Campos SalesBrazil 6,3113,922
CanavieirasBrazil 7,2334,495
CaparaoBrazil 7,5804,710
CapinopolisBrazil 7,0854,403
CaratingaBrazil 7,4954,657
CaravelasBrazil 7,4224,612
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,8474,255
CarolinaBrazil 5,9953,726
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,7124,792
CataguasesBrazil 7,6324,743
CatalaoBrazil 7,0924,407
CatanduvaBrazil 7,3634,575
CaxiasBrazil 5,9463,695
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,1405,058
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,4654,018
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,6274,739
ChapecoBrazil 7,8824,898
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,1753,837
CipoBrazil 6,8074,230
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,0113,735
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,3624,575
CordeiroBrazil 7,7114,792
CorrentinaBrazil 6,7384,187
CorumbaBrazil 6,8914,282
CoximBrazil 6,9004,288
CrateusBrazil 6,1183,802
CuiabaBrazil 6,5464,068
CuritibaBrazil 7,8024,848
DiamantinaBrazil 7,2754,521
DiamantinoBrazil 6,4133,985
DouradosBrazil 7,2994,536
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,7354,806
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,2495,126
EspinosaBrazil 6,9784,336
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,4864,030
FloraniaBrazil 6,4263,993
FlorestaBrazil 6,5654,079
FlorianoBrazil 6,1513,822
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,0535,004
FormosaBrazil 6,8424,252
FortalezaBrazil 6,1003,791
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,6614,761
FrancaBrazil 7,3574,572
GaranhunsBrazil 6,7064,167
GoianiaBrazil 6,8864,279
GoiasBrazil 6,7754,210
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,4094,604
GrajauBrazil 5,8873,658
GuairaBrazil 7,5134,668
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,1263,807
GuaratingaBrazil 7,3094,542
IbiriteBrazil 7,4364,621
IguatuBrazil 6,3093,921
IlheusBrazil 7,1424,438
ImperatrizBrazil 5,8113,611
IndaialBrazil 7,9604,946
IpameriBrazil 7,0354,372
IraiBrazil 7,8724,892
IreceBrazil 6,6574,137
ItaberabaBrazil 6,8524,258
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,1473,198
ItaitubaBrazil 5,3443,321
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,2674,516
ItaperunaBrazil 7,6484,752
ItapevaBrazil 7,6614,761
ItirucuBrazil 6,9574,323
ItuacuBrazil 6,9354,309
IvinhemaBrazil 7,3324,556
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,5414,686
JacobinaBrazil 6,7164,173
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,2453,881
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,6344,122
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,1124,419
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,6434,749
LavrasBrazil 7,5214,674
LencoisBrazil 6,8064,230
LinharesBrazil 7,5494,691
LondrinaBrazil 7,5274,677
MacapaBrazil 5,0863,160
MacauBrazil 6,3433,942
MaceioBrazil 6,8274,242
MachadoBrazil 7,5304,679
ManausBrazil 5,1023,171
MarabaBrazil 5,7193,554
MaringaBrazil 7,5074,665
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,1723,214
Monte AzulBrazil 6,9934,345
Monte SantoBrazil 6,7034,165
MonteiroBrazil 6,5804,089
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,1084,417
Morada NovaBrazil 6,2383,876
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,6814,152
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,7304,803
ObidosBrazil 5,1113,176
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,7504,194
ParacatuBrazil 7,0344,371
ParanaBrazil 6,5144,048
ParanaguaBrazil 7,8384,870
ParanaibaBrazil 7,1374,435
ParintinsBrazil 5,1463,198
ParnaibaBrazil 5,8553,639
Passo FundoBrazil 8,0094,977
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,1904,468
PaulistanaBrazil 6,3823,966
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,6614,139
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,1534,445
PeixeBrazil 6,4343,998
PetrolinaBrazil 6,5384,063
PicosBrazil 6,2593,890
PiraiBrazil 7,7094,790
PirenopolisBrazil 6,8114,233
PompeuBrazil 7,3154,545
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,3084,541
Porto De MozBrazil 5,2173,242
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,8324,867
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,6323,500
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,2305,114
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,2943,911
PosseBrazil 6,7344,185
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,1973,851
RecifeBrazil 6,7204,176
RemansoBrazil 6,4804,027
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,7123,550
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,7684,827
Rio NegroBrazil 7,8574,883
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,9584,324
SalvadorBrazil 6,9964,347
Santa MariaBrazil 8,1305,052
SantaremBrazil 5,1933,227
SantosBrazil 7,7504,816
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,4934,657
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,7363,564
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,4063,981
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,0845,024
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,9574,945
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,6104,729
Sao LuisBrazil 5,6683,522
Sao MateusBrazil 7,4894,654
São PauloBrazil 7,6944,781
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,4504,630
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,6123,487
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,6604,139
SerrinhaBrazil 6,8374,249
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,3714,581
SobralBrazil 5,9943,725
SoureBrazil 5,2763,279
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,5024,041
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,5485,312
SurubimBrazil 6,6534,134
TaguatingaBrazil 6,5574,075
TarauacaBrazil 5,4913,412
TauaBrazil 6,2123,860
TefeBrazil 5,0253,123
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,3274,553
TeresinaBrazil 5,9953,726
TiriosBrazil 4,6602,896
TorresBrazil 8,2015,096
TracuateuaBrazil 5,3913,350
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,2354,496
TriunfoBrazil 6,5164,049
TucuruiBrazil 5,5273,435
TuriacuBrazil 5,5313,437
UaupesBrazil 4,6032,861
UbatubaBrazil 7,7474,814
UberabaBrazil 7,2564,509
VassourasBrazil 7,6954,782
VicosaBrazil 7,5614,698
VitoriaBrazil 7,6284,740
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,0674,392
Ze DocaBrazil 5,7223,556
BurgasBulgaria 7,7814,835
LomBulgaria 7,4184,610
PlevenBulgaria 7,5344,682
PlovdivBulgaria 7,6264,739
SadovoBulgaria 7,6394,747
SandanskiBulgaria 7,5674,702
SofiaBulgaria 7,5034,662
VarnaBulgaria 7,7634,824
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,5744,707
BurundiBurundi 11,2917,016
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,1508,793
SiemreapCambodia 13,9438,665
BatouriCameroon 9,4725,886
DoualaCameroon 9,1185,666
GarouaCameroon 9,0365,615
MamfeCameroon 8,9555,565
MarouaCameroon 9,0285,610
NgaoundereCameroon 9,1955,714
NkoundjaCameroon 9,0835,644
YaoundeCameroon 9,2795,766
YokoCameroon 9,2265,733
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,8902,417
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,8442,389
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6722,903
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,552964
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,6132,867
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,585985
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,6761,042
Bagotville, QcCanada 814506
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,8242,376
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,9631,841
Banff, AbCanada 3,3962,111
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 779484
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 1,8101,124
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,2031,990
Bissett, MbCanada 2,0441,270
Blue River, BcCanada 3,6572,273
Bonavista, NfCanada 618384
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,4112,741
Brandon, MbCanada 2,2871,421
Broadview, SkCanada 2,4811,542
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,9861,856
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,2622,649
Burgeo, NfCanada 1,9521,213
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,1002,548
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,7192,311
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,2892,044
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,6232,251
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,0872,540
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,9251,818
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,0601,901
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,2281,384
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,3292,690
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,2982,671
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,4582,770
Cartwright, NfCanada 1,8381,142
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,5442,203
Chapais, QcCanada 967601
Charlo, NbCanada 929577
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 981610
Charlottetown, PeCanada 984612
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,0942,544
Chatham, NbCanada 892554
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,7191,690
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,476917
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,533953
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,4401,516
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,1662,589
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,2712,033
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,0931,922
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,047651
Comox, BcCanada 4,0642,525
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,5632,214
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,6441,643
Coronation, AbCanada 3,1231,940
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,4102,119
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,568974
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,3311,449
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,7372,323
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,3462,700
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,519944
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,0581,900
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 860534
Dryden, OnCanada 1,7991,118
Earlton, OnCanada 868540
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,2842,040
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,2812,039
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,2832,040
Edson, AbCanada 3,4762,160
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,2502,641
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,9031,804
Estevan, SkCanada 2,4841,543
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,3532,705
Eureka, NtCanada 4,3492,703
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,5901,610
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,2782,037
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,2121,996
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9222,437
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,2011,989
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9072,428
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,3712,095
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,7782,347
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,5402,200
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 744462
Fredericton, NbCanada 746464
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,5291,571
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 1,6881,049
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,2951,426
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,9912,480
Golden, BcCanada 3,4952,172
Goose, NfCanada 1,6521,027
Gore Bay, OnCanada 923574
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,6502,268
Greenwood, NsCanada 790491
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,130702
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,7662,962
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 869540
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 883549
Hamilton, OnCanada 603375
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,6541,028
Harrow, OnCanada 817508
Hay River, NtCanada 3,5992,237
Hope, BcCanada 3,8232,376
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4012,735
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,9551,215
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,6112,866
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,5291,571
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,3892,727
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,1591,963
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,7392,323
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,169726
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,170727
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,6672,279
Kenora, OnCanada 1,9031,183
Kingston, OnCanada 442275
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,8933,040
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,8722,406
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,9121,188
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 507315
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,8081,745
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,191740
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,8432,388
Langara, BcCanada 4,5602,833
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,6611,032
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,1941,985
London, OnCanada 693431
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,0861,918
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,6501,647
Lytton, BcCanada 3,8222,375
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,1091,932
Maniwaki, QcCanada 616383
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,0241,879
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,6722,903
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,2982,671
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,0491,894
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,9962,483
Moncton, NbCanada 873542
Mont Joli, QcCanada 912567
Montreal, QuebecCanada 484301
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 481299
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,6871,670
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,263785
Morden, MbCanada 2,1361,327
Muskoka, OnCanada 655407
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,8991,180
Nanaimo, BcCanada 4,0022,487
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,331827
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,349838
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2622,649
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,9221,816
North Bay, OnCanada 767477
Ottawa (airport)Canada 506314
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 504313
Peace River, AbCanada 3,5762,222
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,1881,981
Penticton, BcCanada 3,6862,291
Petawawa, OnCanada 630391
Peterborough, OnCanada 547340
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,7331,077
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,0712,530
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,317818
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,2252,626
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,1711,349
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,7661,719
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8862,415
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,3912,728
Princeton, BcCanada 2,4981,552
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,8922,418
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 641398
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,8752,408
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,2902,044
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,9251,196
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,6251,631
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,6281,633
Resolute, NtCanada 3,8922,418
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,5802,225
Roberval, QcCanada 820510
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,117694
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,0411,890
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 746464
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,4922,791
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,1071,931
Sarnia, OnCanada 919571
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,8061,744
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,086675
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,586986
Scott, SkCanada 2,9511,834
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,138707
Shearwater, NsCanada 874543
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 489304
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,7712,965
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,7981,118
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,7581,093
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,3942,109
Smithers, BcCanada 4,1772,596
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,408875
Summerside, PeCanada 948589
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,8361,762
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,8451,768
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,188738
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,3662,092
Terrace, BcCanada 4,2692,653
Teslin, YtCanada 4,5022,798
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,5091,559
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,3722,095
Thompson, MbCanada 2,4201,504
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,503934
Timmins, OnCanada 1,047651
Tofino, BcCanada 4,1352,570
Toronto, OntarioCanada 582362
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 602374
Trenton, OnCanada 487303
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,8781,167
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,149714
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,1721,971
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 850528
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9472,453
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,1891,982
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,1041,929
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,9722,468
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 4,0002,485
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,390864
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 648403
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,2862,663
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,6302,877
Wiarton, OnCanada 761473
Windsor, OnCanada 824512
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,1011,306
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,6281,633
Yarmouth, NsCanada 649403
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5932,233
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,4981,552
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,3883,348
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,2853,284
SalCape Verde 5,4893,411
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,8246,104
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,7456,056
AbecheChad 9,3265,795
FayaChad 8,8895,524
MoundouChad 9,3155,789
N’DjamenaChad 8,9725,575
AntofagastaChile 7,1914,468
AricaChile 6,6244,117
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,6846,018
ChicoChile 9,7586,064
ChillanChile 8,6475,373
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,6675,386
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,6304,741
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,6475,995
Curico-General FreireChile 8,4685,262
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,8694,269
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,4705,264
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,8656,752
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,9074,913
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,0935,650
ParronChile 8,3925,215
Puerto AysenChile 9,6265,982
Puerto MonttChile 9,1855,708
Punta ArenasChile 10,4746,508
QuinteroChile 8,2545,129
SantiagoChile 8,3065,162
SewellChile 8,3725,202
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,8895,524
ValdiviaChile 9,0035,595
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,9875,585
VallenarChile 7,8064,851
ValparaisoChile 8,2505,126
AltaiChina 9,9586,188
BeijingChina 10,9476,803
ChangchunChina 10,3816,451
ChangduChina 11,9127,402
ChangshaChina 12,2727,626
ChengduChina 12,0187,468
ChongqingChina 12,1577,555
DuianChina 11,3557,056
ErlianChina 10,5706,568
GanzhouChina 12,5147,777
GuangzhouChina 12,8247,969
HaikouChina 13,2058,206
HailarChina 9,8836,141
HamiChina 10,5816,575
HetanChina 10,8886,766
JiuquanChina 10,9766,821
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,5316,544
KashiChina 10,5206,537
KunmingChina 12,6437,857
LanzhouChina 11,4187,095
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,9747,441
NanchangChina 12,2027,582
NanjingChina 11,7887,325
NanningChina 12,9208,028
PingbianChina 11,9287,412
QingdaoChina 11,3187,033
QiqiharChina 10,0266,230
RuoqiangChina 10,8986,772
ShanghaiChina 11,8287,350
ShantouChina 12,7647,932
ShenyangChina 10,6466,616
TaiyuanChina 11,2366,982
TaoyuanChina 12,5057,771
TengchongChina 12,5947,826
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,3756,447
Xi’AnChina 11,6217,221
XichangChina 12,3217,656
YanjiChina 10,3996,462
YichangChina 12,0117,464
YinchuanChina 11,1606,935
YiningChina 10,2136,346
ZhengzhouChina 11,5497,177
ZhijiangChina 12,3807,693
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,5102,802
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,4402,759
AraucaColombia 3,7992,361
BarranquillaColombia 3,3712,095
Benito SalasColombia 4,2532,643
BogotáColombia 4,0562,521
Camilo DazaColombia 3,6962,297
El CaranoColombia 3,9572,459
Las GaviotasColombia 4,0782,534
MatecanaColombia 4,0502,517
PeralesColombia 4,0902,541
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,9322,443
Rafael NunezColombia 3,4242,127
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,2862,042
Simon BolivarColombia 3,3412,076
VanguardiaColombia 4,1152,557
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,0513,139
YariguiesColombia 3,7982,360
MoroniComoros 13,0598,115
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,6332,258
LimonCosta Rica 3,6022,239
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,6542,271
San JoseCosta Rica 3,6362,259
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,7684,206
DubrovnikCroatia 7,1474,441
SibenikCroatia 6,9324,308
SplitCroatia 6,9824,339
ZagrebCroatia 6,8174,236
CamagueyCuba 2,2441,394
CasablancaCuba 2,1781,354
HavanaCuba 2,1991,367
WillemstadCuraçao 3,2462,017
FamagustaCyprus 8,7385,430
LarnacaCyprus 8,7355,428
LimassolCyprus 8,7105,413
NicosiaCyprus 8,6925,401
BrnoCzech Republic 6,6764,148
ChebCzech Republic 6,3553,949
MosnovCzech Republic 6,7354,185
PragueCzech Republic 6,4714,021
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4926,520
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3576,436
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2096,344
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7427,297
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1036,899
CopenhagenDenmark 6,0993,790
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,2683,895
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,8683,647
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,8273,621
MarstalDenmark 6,0173,739
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,1113,797
OdenseDenmark 5,9913,723
RandersDenmark 5,9243,681
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,2463,882
StudsgårdDenmark 5,8733,650
TønderDenmark 5,9163,676
TylstrupDenmark 5,8893,660
TystofteDenmark 6,0483,758
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,9413,692
VestervigDenmark 5,8123,612
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,2576,995
Melville HallDominica 3,0701,907
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,4001,492
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,4681,533
AzuaDominican Republic 2,5301,572
BaniDominican Republic 2,5601,591
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,5611,592
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,5151,563
CabreraDominican Republic 2,4141,500
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,4871,545
CotuiDominican Republic 2,4711,535
DajabonDominican Republic 2,4021,493
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,5401,578
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,5011,554
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,5231,568
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,4111,498
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,5201,566
HigueyDominican Republic 2,5451,581
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,4991,553
ImbertDominican Republic 2,3931,487
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,4631,530
JimaniDominican Republic 2,5421,580
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,5621,592
La VegaDominican Republic 2,4551,526
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,5491,584
LuperonDominican Republic 2,3761,477
MichesDominican Republic 2,4971,552
MocaDominican Republic 2,4351,513
MoncionDominican Republic 2,4251,507
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,3711,473
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,5071,558
NaguaDominican Republic 2,4441,519
NeybaDominican Republic 2,5291,572
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,5761,601
PimentelDominican Republic 2,4631,530
PoloDominican Republic 2,5731,599
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,3941,488
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,4911,548
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,4121,499
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,4461,520
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,5581,589
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,4851,544
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,4381,515
SamanaDominican Republic 2,4691,534
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,5421,580
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,4411,517
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,5301,572
San JuanDominican Republic 2,4941,550
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,5641,593
SanchezDominican Republic 2,4661,532
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,4261,507
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,4171,502
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,5471,583
TamayoDominican Republic 2,5391,578
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,5171,564
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,4651,532
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,3891,485
YamasaDominican Republic 2,5081,559
YasicaDominican Republic 2,4081,496
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,4695,262
CanarEcuador 4,8973,043
GuayaquilEcuador 4,8663,024
IzobambaEcuador 4,6512,890
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,6182,869
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,0643,147
MilagroEcuador 4,8573,018
OtavaloEcuador 4,5812,847
PichilingueEcuador 4,7432,947
PortoviejoEcuador 4,7512,953
PuyoEcuador 4,7702,964
QuitoEcuador 4,6282,876
RumipambaEcuador 4,7232,935
San GabrielEcuador 4,5352,818
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,7575,442
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,0345,614
AswanEgypt 9,5085,909
AsyutEgypt 9,1435,681
BahariyaEgypt 8,8925,525
Beni SuefEgypt 8,9965,590
CairoEgypt 8,9415,556
DabaaEgypt 8,6605,382
DakhlaEgypt 9,1075,659
El ArishEgypt 9,0385,616
El TorEgypt 9,2445,744
FarafraEgypt 8,9195,542
HelwanEgypt 8,9555,565
HurguadaEgypt 9,3295,797
IsmailiaEgypt 8,9645,570
KhargaEgypt 9,2265,733
KosseirEgypt 9,4475,870
LuxorEgypt 9,3705,822
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,5515,314
MinyaEgypt 9,0445,620
Port-SaidEgypt 8,9115,538
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,2185,728
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,3145,788
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,0735,638
SalloumEgypt 8,3885,213
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,5775,330
SohagEgypt 9,2295,735
St. KatrineEgypt 9,2375,740
TahrirEgypt 8,8505,499
TantaEgypt 8,8615,506
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,4692,155
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,4252,128
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,4302,131
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,4262,129
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,0555,627
AsmaraEritrea 10,6406,612
AssabEritrea 11,1026,899
MassawaEritrea 10,6546,620
TallinEstonia 6,5614,077
TartuEstonia 6,7174,174
VilsandiEstonia 6,4754,024
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,1286,915
GonderEthiopia 10,7446,676
NegeleEthiopia 11,4747,130
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,4316,482
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,8603,020
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,8122,990
Laucala BayFiji 12,8477,983
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,9038,018
NandiFiji 12,9038,018
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,7807,942
HelsinkiFinland 6,5204,051
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,5284,057
JoensuuFinland 6,6104,108
JokioinenFinland 6,4323,997
JyvskylFinland 6,4504,008
KajaaniFinland 6,4363,999
KuopioFinland 6,5114,046
KuusamoFinland 6,4053,980
LappeenrantaFinland 6,6394,126
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,2913,909
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,3303,933
OuluFinland 6,3043,917
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,2333,873
TampereFinland 6,4103,983
TurkuFinland 6,3873,969
VaasaFinland 6,2393,877
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,5354,061
BiarritzFrance 5,7043,545
BordeauxFrance 5,7053,545
BrestFrance 5,2973,292
CaenFrance 5,5443,445
ChateaurouxFrance 5,7893,597
DijonFrance 6,0053,731
GourdonFrance 5,8593,641
GrenobleFrance 6,1493,821
Le MansFrance 5,6383,504
LilleFrance 5,7293,560
LyonFrance 6,0663,770
MarseilleFrance 6,1983,851
MontpellierFrance 6,1003,791
NancyFrance 6,0173,739
NantesFrance 5,5433,444
NiceFrance 6,3303,933
ParisFrance 5,7493,572
PerpignanFrance 6,0623,767
StrasbourgFrance 6,1183,802
ToulonFrance 6,2653,893
ToulouseFrance 5,9113,673
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,5382,820
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,5882,851
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,5392,821
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,6592,895
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,3982,733
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,7855,459
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,2876,393
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,2866,392
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,5875,957
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,5735,949
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,6115,972
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,6316,606
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,48510,865
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,04110,589
BitamGabon 9,4055,844
CocobeachGabon 9,3275,796
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,8516,122
LambarnGabon 9,5065,907
LastourvilleGabon 9,7216,041
LibrevilleGabon 9,3525,811
MakokouGabon 9,6315,985
MayumbaGabon 9,7396,052
MitzicGabon 9,5045,906
MkamboGabon 9,6886,020
MoandaGabon 9,8196,102
MouilaGabon 9,6556,000
Port-GentilGabon 9,3815,829
TchibanGabon 9,7286,045
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,9643,085
BanjulGambia 6,2463,882
SukhumiGeorgia 8,5615,320
TbilisiGeorgia 8,9005,530
BerlinGermany 6,2933,911
BrockenGermany 6,1593,827
CologneGermany 5,9653,707
DresdenGermany 6,3883,970
ErfurtGermany 6,2203,865
EssenGermany 5,9463,695
FichtelbergGermany 6,3723,960
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,1123,798
GeisenheimGermany 6,0733,774
GorlitzGermany 6,4604,014
HamburgGermany 6,0393,753
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,0383,752
HannoverGermany 6,0713,772
HelgolandGermany 5,8873,659
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,3793,964
KarlsruheGermany 6,1473,820
KasselGermany 6,1083,796
KonstanzGermany 6,2643,892
LeipzigGermany 6,2903,908
LindenbergGermany 6,3563,950
MagdeburgGermany 6,2053,856
MunichGermany 6,4043,980
MünsterGermany 5,9633,706
NeustrelitzGermany 6,2383,876
NurembergGermany 6,3003,915
NurnbergGermany 6,2973,913
PotsdamGermany 6,2833,904
RostockGermany 6,1403,815
SchleswigGermany 5,9743,712
StuttgartGermany 6,2103,859
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,9983,727
ZugspitzeGermany 6,3973,975
AccraGhana 8,1755,080
KumasiGhana 7,9744,955
TamaleGhana 7,8374,870
GibraltarGibraltar 5,7623,581
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,7914,841
AthensGreece 7,8334,868
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,8544,880
ChiosGreece 7,9774,957
CorfuGreece 7,4634,638
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,4904,655
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,1215,046
IoanninaGreece 7,5204,673
KalamataGreece 7,7784,833
KerkiraGreece 7,4634,638
Kythira IslandGreece 7,9024,910
LamiaGreece 7,6854,776
LarissaGreece 7,6354,745
LemnosGreece 7,7994,847
LimnosGreece 7,8084,852
MethoniGreece 7,7714,829
MilosGreece 7,9734,955
MitiliniGreece 7,9594,946
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,9534,942
NaxosGreece 8,0124,979
PatrasGreece 7,6794,772
RhodesGreece 8,2485,125
SamosGreece 8,0765,018
Skiros IslandGreece 7,8224,861
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,0354,993
ThessalonikiGreece 7,6154,732
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,7744,831
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,6524,755
AasiaatGreenland 3,2882,043
AmmassalikGreenland 3,5032,177
AputiteqGreenland 3,8292,379
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,6912,915
FrederikshbGreenland 2,7951,737
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,1041,929
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,3752,097
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,3272,689
JakobshavnGreenland 3,3742,097
JulianehbGreenland 2,8451,768
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,1801,976
Kap TobinGreenland 4,3242,687
NanortalikGreenland 2,8431,767
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,9021,803
NordGreenland 4,9603,082
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,9041,804
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,9382,447
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,9331,822
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,1841,978
UpernavikGreenland 3,6322,257
UummannaqGreenland 3,4892,168
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,9851,855
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,9871,856
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,3962,110
BokeGuinea 6,5754,086
ConakryGuinea 6,7744,210
FaranahGuinea 6,9744,334
KankanGuinea 7,0684,392
KindiaGuinea 6,8004,225
KissidougouGuinea 7,0754,396
LabeGuinea 6,7534,196
MacentaGuinea 7,1884,467
MamouGuinea 6,8404,251
NzerekoreGuinea 7,3464,565
SiguiriGuinea 7,0034,352
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,4444,004
GeorgetownGuyana 4,1002,547
TimehriGuyana 4,1282,565
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,5351,575
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,9214,922
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,0454,999
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,9534,942
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,1165,043
Midway IslandHawaii 9,0605,630
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,9594,946
CatacamasHonduras 3,1711,971
CholutecaHonduras 3,3822,102
La CeibaHonduras 3,1211,940
La MesaHonduras 3,1951,985
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,0631,904
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,3002,050
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,3092,056
TelaHonduras 3,1491,957
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,9168,026
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,9188,027
BudapestHungary 6,9164,298
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,9324,308
DebrecenHungary 7,0824,401
KeszthelyHungary 6,8464,254
MiskolcHungary 6,9914,344
PecsHungary 6,9554,322
SzegedHungary 7,0614,388
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,7774,212
AkureyriIceland 4,3342,693
DalatangiIceland 4,5322,816
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,4452,762
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,2982,671
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,4442,762
ReykhólarIceland 4,1442,575
ReykjavíkIceland 4,1222,561
StykkisholmurIceland 4,1092,553
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,1832,599
AgraIndia 11,8577,368
AhmedabadIndia 12,0477,486
AkolaIndia 12,4797,754
AllahabadIndia 12,1677,561
AmritsarIndia 11,2797,009
BangaloreIndia 13,2868,256
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,8587,990
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,8497,985
BikanerIndia 11,5837,198
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,3978,325
CherrapunjiIndia 12,4677,747
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,4677,747
DaltonganjIndia 12,3917,700
DarbhangaIndia 12,2227,595
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,2857,634
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,2857,634
DumkaIndia 12,4637,745
DwarkaIndia 11,9477,424
GoaIndia 12,8567,989
GuwahatiIndia 12,3717,688
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,8707,998
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,2227,595
JagdalpurIndia 12,8437,980
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,6787,878
KotaIndia 11,9777,443
KozhikodeIndia 13,3728,310
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1206,910
LudhianaIndia 11,3987,083
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,1668,181
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,6777,256
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,4707,749
MusulipatnamIndia 13,1088,145
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,5207,780
New DelhiIndia 11,6807,258
PambanIndia 13,7328,533
PuneIndia 12,5557,802
SagarIndia 12,2257,597
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,0296,854
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,7048,516
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,7048,516
VeravalIndia 12,1547,552
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,0318,098
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,3389,531
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,4659,610
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,12510,020
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,19910,066
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,9359,281
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,7699,178
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,9729,304
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,1089,388
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,4949,628
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,4339,590
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,5649,050
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,19310,063
AbadanIran 10,0426,241
ArakIran 9,8176,101
BabolsarIran 9,7486,058
Bandar AbbasIran 10,8056,714
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,5065,907
Bandar LengehIran 10,7766,697
BirjandIran 10,4456,491
BushehrIran 10,3206,413
ChahbaharIran 11,2236,974
DezfulIran 9,8916,146
EsfahanIran 10,0646,254
IranshahrIran 11,0506,866
KermanIran 10,5646,565
KermanshahIran 9,6385,989
Khoram AbadIran 9,7836,079
MashhadIran 10,1536,309
OroomiehIran 9,2375,740
RamsarIran 9,6235,980
RashtIran 9,5285,921
SemnanIran 9,8906,146
ShahroudIran 9,8996,151
ShirazIran 10,3786,449
TabrizIran 9,2735,763
TeheranIran 9,7656,068
YazdIran 10,2666,379
ZahedanIran 10,8496,741
ZanjanIran 9,5185,915
BaghdadIraq 9,5535,936
BasraIraq 9,9976,212
BelmulletIreland 4,7662,962
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,9273,062
ClaremorrisIreland 4,8423,009
ClonesIreland 4,9463,074
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,8673,024
CorkIreland 4,9153,054
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,9163,055
DublinIreland 5,0253,123
KilkennyIreland 4,9773,093
Malin HeadIreland 4,9143,054
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,0503,138
ShannonIreland 4,8683,025
ValentiaIreland 4,7962,980
EilatIsrael 9,2325,737
HaifaIsrael 8,9855,583
JerusalemIsrael 9,0735,638
Tel AvivIsrael 9,0415,618
AlbengaItaly 6,3743,961
AlgheroItaly 6,5694,082
AmendolaItaly 7,0494,381
AnconaItaly 6,7754,210
ArezzoItaly 6,6674,143
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,1474,441
BergamoItaly 6,4003,977
BolognaItaly 6,5704,083
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,4704,020
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,1804,462
BrindisiItaly 7,2604,511
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,7044,166
CameriItaly 6,3363,937
CampobassoItaly 6,9734,333
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,7134,171
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,7454,192
Cape FrascaItaly 6,6314,121
Cape MeleItaly 6,3823,966
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,1104,418
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,2524,506
CerviaItaly 6,6564,136
CiampinoItaly 6,8134,234
Cimone MountainItaly 6,5474,068
Cisa PassItaly 6,4784,026
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,7474,192
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,5194,051
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,3054,540
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,3024,537
DecimomannuItaly 6,6914,158
DobbiacoItaly 6,5154,049
FalconaraItaly 6,7644,203
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,6034,103
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,0424,376
FonniItaly 6,6694,144
FrontoneItaly 6,7264,179
FrosinoneItaly 6,8734,271
GelaItaly 7,2144,483
GenoaItaly 6,4053,980
GhediItaly 6,4534,010
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,1824,463
GrazzaniseItaly 6,9624,327
GrossetoItaly 6,6524,133
GrottaglieItaly 7,2304,493
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,6184,113
GuidoniaItaly 6,8134,233
IstranaItaly 6,5644,079
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,1924,469
LatinaItaly 6,8514,257
LatronicoItaly 7,1584,448
LecceItaly 7,2994,536
M. CalamitaItaly 6,6054,105
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,1994,474
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,2414,500
MilanItaly 6,3823,966
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,3353,936
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,6804,151
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,9884,342
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,6444,129
PadovaItaly 6,5634,078
Paganella MountainItaly 6,4664,018
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,0844,402
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,0644,390
PantelleriaItaly 7,0634,389
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,4884,032
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,7084,168
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,7344,185
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,8894,281
PiacenzaItaly 6,4414,003
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,5544,072
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,6444,129
Ponza IslandItaly 6,8914,282
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,1104,418
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,8124,233
PrizziItaly 7,1164,422
RadicofaniItaly 6,6934,159
Resia PassItaly 6,4003,977
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,6894,157
RivoltoItaly 6,6124,109
Rolle PassItaly 6,5094,045
RomeItaly 6,7994,225
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,7894,219
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,6484,131
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,3623,953
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,0554,384
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,3404,561
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,5034,041
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,5854,092
Scuro MountainItaly 7,2324,494
SigonellaItaly 7,2454,502
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,2224,488
TarvisioItaly 6,6194,113
TermoliItaly 6,9714,332
TorinoItaly 6,2963,912
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,2823,903
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,0354,372
TrevicoItaly 7,0454,378
TrevisoItaly 6,5714,083
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,6764,148
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,2903,908
UdineItaly 6,6194,113
Ustica IslandItaly 7,0384,373
VeniceItaly 6,5904,095
VeronaItaly 6,4954,036
VicenzaItaly 6,5324,059
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,7714,207